Single gene analyses

Gen 
ABCB11603201
ABCB4171060
ABCB6605452
ABCC2601107
ABCC8600509
ABCD1300371
ABP1104610
ACADM607008
ACADVL609575
ACO2100850
ACTA2102620
ACTN1102575
ACVRL1601284
ADAMTS2604539
ADAR146920
ADNFLE118507
ADOLB612724
AFG3L2604581
AGXT604285
AIPL1604392
ALAD125270
ALAS2301300
ALDH5A1610045
ALDH7A1107323
ALDOB612724
ALK105590
ALMS1606844
ALPL171760
ALS2606352
AMH600957
AMHR2600956
AMPD1102770
AMT238310
ANG105850
ANK1612641
ANO10613726
ANO3610110
ANO5608662
AOC1104610
AP3B1603401
AP4B1607245
AP4E1607244
AP4M1602296
AP4S1607243
AP5Z1613647
APC611731
APC611731
APOA1107680
APOB107730
APOE107741
APTX606350
AQP2107777
AR313700
ARL6608845
ARSA607574
ARSE300180
ARX300382
ASPM605481
ASXL1612990
ATM607585
ATN1607462
ATP1A2182340
ATP1A3182350
ATP2A2108740
ATP2C1604384
ATP7A300011
ATP7B606882
ATP8B1602397
ATRX300032
ATXN1601556
ATXN10611150
ATXN2601517
ATXN3607047
ATXN7607640
ATXN8OS603680
AVPR2300538
AXIN2604025
AZF415000
B3GALTL610308
B4GALT7604327
BBS1209901
BBS10610148
BBS12610683
BBS2606151
BBS4600374
BBS5603650
BBS7607590
BCKDHA608348
BCKDHB248611
BEST1607854
BFSP2603212
BLK191305
BMP2112261
BMPR1B603248
BRAF164757
BRCA1113705
BRCA2600185
BRIP1605882
BSCL2606158
BSND606412
BTK300300
C10ORF11614537
C10ORF2606075
C10ORF2, twinkle606075
C12orf65613541
C19orf12614297
C1NH606860
C9orf72614260
CACNA1A601011
CACNA1H607904
CACNA1S114208
CACNB4601949
CAPN3114240
CAPN5602537
CARTPT602606
CASC5604321
CASR601199
CAV3601253
CCT5610150
CD96606037
CDH1192090
CDK5RAP2608201
CDKL5300203
CDKN1B600778
CDKN1C600856
CDKN2A600160
CECR1607575
CEL114840
CENPJ609279
CEP135613529
CEP152614673
CEP290610142
CFTR602421
CLCN1118425
CLCN2600570
CLCNKA602024
CLCNKB602023
CLDN2300520
CLN3607042
COH1607817
COL1A1120150
COL1A2120160
COL2A1120140
COL3A1120180
COL4A3120070
COL4A4120131
COL4A5303630
COL5A1120215
COL5A2120190
COL9A1120210
COL9A2120260
COL9A3120270
COMP600310
COMT116790
COX10602125
CPA1114850
CPA6609562
CPOX612732
CPOX612732
CPT1A600528
CPT2600650
CRB1604210
CREBBP600140
CRX602225
CSF1R164770
CSTB601145
CTDP1604927
CTNND2604275
CTNS606272
CTRC601405
CTRL118888
CUL3603136
CUL7609577
CYCS123970
CYP11B1610613
CYP17A1609300
CYP1B1601771
CYP21A2613815
Cyp24A1126065
CYP27A1606530
CYP27B1609506
Cyp2D6124030
CYP7B1603711
D4Z4 REPEAT606009
DARS2610956
DBT248610
DCTN1601143
DCX300121
DEPDC5614191
DHCR7602858
DHH605423
DHODH126064
DMD300377
DMP1600980
DMPK605377
DNAH5603335
DNAI1604366
DOK7610285
DPYD274270
DTNBP1607145
DYSF603009
EBP608674
ED1300451
EDAR604095
EDARADD606603
EDN3131242
EDNRB131244
EFHC1608815
EFNB1300035
EGR2129010
EMX2600035
ENAM606585
ENG131195
ENPP1173335
ENTPD1601752
EP300602700
EPCAM185535
EPHA2176946
EPM2A607566
ERCC6609413
ERCC8609412
ERLIN2611605
EXO1606063
EXOSC3606489
EXT1608177
EXT1608177
EXT2608210
EYA1601653
F10227600
F11264900
F12610619
F2187930
F5612309
F7613878
FA2H611026
FAM83H611927
FARS2611592
FBLN5604580
FBN1134797
FECH612386
FGA134820
FGB134830
FGF14601515
FGF23605380
FGF8600483
FGFR1136350
FGFR2176943
FGFR3134934
FGG134850
FH136850
FIG4609390
FKBP14614505
FKRP606596
FKRP606596
FKTN607440
FLNA300017
FLNB603381
FMO3136132
FMR1309550
FMR2300806
FOXC1601090
FOXE3601094
FOXL2605597
FREM1608944
FREM1608944
FTL134790
FUS137070
FUZ610622
FXN1606829
FZD4604579
GAA606800
GABRA1137160
GABRD137163
GABRG2137140
GALC606890
GALNS612222
GALT606999
GAN605379
GARS600287
GATA1305371
GBE1607839
GCK138079
GCM2603716
GDAP1606598
GDF3606522
GDNF600837
GFAP137780
GH1139250
GHR600946
GHRHR139191
GCH1600225
GJA1121014
GJB1304040
GJB2 (Cx26)121011
GJB6 (Cx30)604418
GJC2608803
GLA300644
GLB1611458
GLRA1138491
GLRB138492
GLUD1138130
GNA11139313
GNAL139312
GNAS139320
GNPAT602744
GNRH1152760
GNRHR138850
GP1BA606672
GP1BB138720
GP9173515
GPC3300037
GPC4300168
GPD1138420
GPR143300500
GPR54604110
GRHPR604296
GRIN2A138253
GRN138945
GUCY2D600179
HAD601609
HADH601609
HAMP606464
HBA141800
HBB141900
HCN1602780
HDAC8300269
HESX1601802
HEXA606869
HEXB606873
HFE235200
HINT1601314
HMBS609806
HNF1A142410
HNF1B189907
HNF4A600281
HNMT605238
HOGA1613597
HOXA10142957
HOXA13142959
HOXD13142989
HPRP3607301
HPS1604982
HPS3606118
HPS4606682
HRAS190020
HSD3B2613890
HSPB1602195
HSPB8608014
HSPD1118190
HTRA1602194
HTT613004
CHAT118490
CHD7608892
CHEK2604373
CHM300390
CHRNA1100690
CHRNA2118502
CHRNA4118504
CHRNB2118507
CHRNE100725
CHRNG100730
CHST14608429
CHST3603799
IDUA252800
IGF2147470
IHH112500
IKBKAP603722
IKBKG300248
IL28B607402
INPP5E613037
INS176730
IRF6607199
ISPD614631
ITGB2600065
ITGB3173470
ITPR1147265
JAG1601920
JAK2147796
JPH3605268
KAL1300836
KCNA1176260
KCNC3176264
KCND3605411
KCNE1176261
KCNE2603796
KCNE3604433
KCNH2152427
KCNJ1600359
KCNJ1600359
KCNJ11600937
KCNJ2600681
KCNQ1607542
KCNQ1OT1604115
KCNQ2602235
KCNQ3602232
KCNT1608167
KIAA0196610657
KIF1A601255
KIF5A602821
KISS1603286
KISS1R604161
KLF11603301
KLHL3614495
KLK4603767
KMT2A159555
KRAS190070
KRT1139350
KRT2600194
KRT5148040
L1CAM308840
LAMB1150240
LAMP2309060
LARGE603590
LCA5611408
LDLR606945
LDLR606945
LEP164160
LEPR601007
LGI1604619
LHX4602146
LIFR151443
LITAF603795
LMBRD1612625
LMNA150330
LMX1B602575
LPIN1605518
LRP5603506
LRRK2609007
LYZ153450
LZTFL1606568
MAF1610210
MAGEL2605283
MAP2K1176872
MAP2K2601263
MAPK10602897
MAPT157140
MASTL608221
MATN3602109
MAX154950
MBL2154545
MBTPS2300294
MC3R155540
MC4R155541
MCM6=LCT601806
MCPH1607117
MECP2300005
MED12300188
MEFV608107
MEN1613733
MFN2608507
MFRP606227
MGP154870
MID1300552
MIP154050
MKKS604896
MKS1609883
MLC1605908
MLH1120436
MMACHC609831
MNX1142994
MPZ159440
MRE11A600814
MSH2609309
MSH3600887
MSH6600678
MSX1142983
MT-ND1516000
MT-RNR1561000
MT-TH590040
MT-TS1590080
MTATP6516060
MTHFR607093
MTP157147
MTTK590060
MUTYH604933
MVK251170
MYH14608568
MYH3160720
MYH7160760
MYH9160775
MYO7A276903
MYOC601652
MYOT604103
NAGLU609701
NBN602667
NDP300658
NEFL162280
NEUROD1601724
NF1613113
NF2607379
NFKBIA164008
NGF162030
NHLRC1608072
NIPA1608145
NIPBL608667
NKX2-1600635
NLRP3606416
NOG602991
NOTCH2600275
NOTCH3600276
NPC1607623
NPC2601015
NPHS1602716
NR0B1300473
NR2E3604485
NR3C2600983
NR5A1184757
NRAS164790
NSD1606681
NSMF608137
NTF4162662
NTRK1191315
OCA2611409
OCRL1300535
OPA1605290
OPA3606580
OPTN602432
PABPN1602279
PAFAH1B1 (Lis1)601545
PALB2610355
PANK2606157
PARK2602544
PAX3606597
PAX4167413
PAX6607108
PAX9167416
PCCA232000
PCCB232050
PCDH19300460
PCSK1162150
PDX1600733
PDYN131340
PEX1602136
PEX12601758
PEX7601757
PHC1602978
PHEX300550
PHOX2B603851
PHYH602026
PIEZO2613629
PIK3R5611317
PITX2601542
PITX3602669
PKD1601313
PKD2173910
PLA2G6603604
PLOD1153454
PLOD2601865
PLP1300401
PMM2601785
PMP22601097
PMS1600258
PMS2600259
PNKD1609023
PNPLA3609567
PNPLA6603197
PNPO603287
POLG174763
POLR3A614258
POLR3B614366
POMC176830
POMGNT1606822
POMT1607423
POMT2607439
PORCN300651
POU1F1173110
PPARG601487
PPOX600923
PPP2R2B604325
PPT1600722
PRF1170280
PRKACA601639
PRKAR1A188830
PRKCG176980
PRNP176640
PROK2607002
PROKR2607123
PROP1601538
PRPF8607300
PRPH2179605
PRRT2614386
PRSS1276000
PSEN1104311
PTEN601728
PTH168450
PTHB1607968
PTHLH168470
PTCH1601309
PTPN11176876
PVLR1600644
PVRL1600644
PVRL4609607
PYGM608455
PYY600781
Rad51C602774
RAD51D602954
RAF1164760
RAPSN601592
RBP4180250
RECQL4603780
RECQL4603780
REEP1609139
RELN600514
RET164761
RHO180380
ROR2602337
RP1603937
RPE65204100
RPGR312610
RPGRIP1605446
RPS19603474
RPS24603474
RPS6KA3300075
RS1601966
RTN2603183
RYR1180901
RYR2180902
SACS604490
SALL1602218
SALL4607343
SCARF2613619
SCL4A4603345
SCN10A604427
SCN1A182389
SCN1B600235
SCN2A182390
SCN4A603967
SCN5A600163
SCN9A603415
SCNN1A600228
SCNN1B600760
SCNN1G600761
SDCCAG8613524
SDHA600857
SDHA600857
SDHB185470
SDHC602413
SDHC602413
SDHD602690
SDHD602690
SEMA3A603961
SEPT9604061
SERPINA1107400
SERPINE1173360
SETX608465
SGCA600119
SGCB600900
SGCD601411
SGCE604149
SGCG608896
SGSH605270
SH3BP2602104
SH3PXD2B613293
SHH600725
SHOX/SHOY312865
SIL1608005
SIM1603128
SIX1601205
SIX3603714
SIX5600963
SLC12A1600839
SLC12A3600968
SLC16A2300095
SLC1A3600111
SLC20A2158378
SLC24A5609802
SLC25A15603861
SLC26A2606718
SLC26A4605646
SLC2A1138140
SLC2A2138160
SLC33A1603690
SLC34A3609826
SLC39A13608735
SLC3A1104614
SLC40A1604653
SLC45A2606202
SLC4A1109270
SLC52A2607882
SLC52A3613350
SLC5A2182381
SLC5A5601843
SLC6A8300036
SLC6A8300036
SLC7A14615720
SlC9A6300231
SLCO1B1604843
SLCO1B3605495
SLITRK1609678
SMAD3603109
SMARCA4603254
SMC1L1 (SMC1A)300040
SMC3606062
SMN1600354
SOD1147450
SOS1182530
SOX2184429
SOX3313430
SOX9313430
SPATA7609868
SPG11610844
SPG20607111
SPG21608181
SPG3A606439
SPG4604277
SPG7602783
SPINK1167790
SPRED1609291
SPTAN1182810
SPTBN2604985
SPTLC1605712
SRY480000
STAT3102582
STAT5B604260
STIL181590
STK11602216
STS300747
STUB1607207
STX11605014
STXBP1602926
STXBP2613101
SUCLA2603921
SURF1185620
SYN1313440
TAC3162330
TACR3162332
TARDBP612069
TAZ300394
TBP600075
TBX15604127
TBX22300307
TBX3601621
TBX5601620
TCAP604488
TCF4602272
TCOF1606847
TDP1607198
TFR2604720
TGFB2190220
TGFBR1190181
TGFBR2190182
TGIF602630
TH191290
THAP1609520
THRB190160
TMEM126A612988
TMEM127613403
TMEM67609884
TNFRSF1A191190
TNNI2191043
TNNT3600692
TNXB600985
TOR1A605204
TP53191170
TP63603273
TPM2190990
TPMT187680
TPO274500
TPP1607998
TREX1606609
TRIM32602290
TRIM37605073
TRPS1604386
TRPV4605427
TSC1605284
TSC2191092
TSEN54608755
TTBK2611695
TTC8608132
TTN188840
TTPA600415
TTR176300
TUBA1A602529
TUBB1612901
TWIST1601622
TYR606933
TYRP1115501
UBE2A312180
UBE3A601623
UCP3602044
UGT1A1191740
UMOD191845
UNC13D608897
UPC2601693
UROD613521
UROS606938
VANGL1610132
VANGL2600533
VAPB605704
VAX1604294
VAX2604295
VCP601023
VDR601769
VHL608537
VPS13B607817
VRK1602168
WAS300392
WDPCP613580
WDR11606417
WDR36609669
WDR45300526
WDR62604317
WFS1606201
WISP3603400
WNK1605232
WNK4601844
WNT10A606268
WNT4603490
WNT7A601570
WT1607102
YWHAE605066
ZFHX1B (ZEB2)605802
ZFYVE26612012
ZFYVE27610243
ZIC1600470
ZIC2603073
ZIC4608948
ZMPSTE24606480
ZNF335610827
ZNF469612078
ZNF9116955

Zur Werkzeugleiste springen